Luke Lamperti

Years Active

Year: 2016
Race Category Place
Valley of the Sun Stage Race, Time Trial Juniors 13-14 1
Valley of the Sun Stage Race, Road Race Juniors 13-14 1
Valley of the Sun Stage Race, Criterium Juniors 13-14 1
Valley of the Sun Stage Race, Overall GC Juniors 13-14 1
Sea Otter Classic, XC MTB Juniors 13-14 1
Chico Stage Race, Circuit Senior Category 3/4 2
San Dimas Stage Race, Road Race Juniors 15-16 3
Cal Aggie Criterium Senior Category 3 3
Cherry Pie Criterium Juniors 15-18 3
San Dimas Stage Race, GC Juniors 15-16 6
San Dimas Stage Race, Criterium Juniors 15-16 6
Cherry Pie Criterium Senior Category 3 7
San Dimas Stage Race, Time Trial Juniors 15-16 11
Sea Otter Classic, Circuit Race Juniors 15-16 14
Wente Vineyards Classic, Road Race Senior Category 3 24
Chico Stage Race, Circuit Senior Category 3/4 34
Chico Stage Race, G.C. Senior Category 3/4 36
Chico Stage Race, RR Senior Category 3/4 40
Chico Stage Race, TT Senior Category 3/4 51
Cal Aggie Criterium Pro 1/2/3 54
Year: 2015
Race Category Place
U.S. Junior National Championships, Criterium Juniors 13-14 1
Nevada City Classic Juniors 13-14 1
Annadel XC Expert Men/short 1
Cherry Pie Criterium Juniors 13-14, Category 4/7 2
Land Park Criterium Juniors 13-14 2
Land Park Criterium Senior Category 4 3
Chileno Valley Grasshopper Juniors 18 & Under 3
Sea Otter Classic, XC MTB Juniors 13-14 3
Sea Otter Classic, Road Race Juniors 13-14 4
USAC Mountain Bike XC Nationals Juniors 13-14 4
Bariani Road Race Juniors 15-18, Category 4/5 5
U.S. Junior National Championships, Road Race Juniors 13-14 5
Boggs 8 Hour MTB 2 Person Team/Sport 9
USAC Mountain Bike XC Nationals Juniors 13-14 9
Bariani Road Race Senior Category 4 11
Cherry Pie Criterium Senior Category 4 11
Sea Otter Classic, Circuit Race Juniors 15-16 14
U.S. Junior National Championships, Time Trial Juniors 13-14 20
San Rafael Classic Criterium Senior Category 3/4 34
Year: 2014
Race Category Place
Nevada City Classic Juniors 9-12 1
Cherry Pie Criterium Juniors 9-12 1
Dunlap Time Trial Juniors 11-12 1
Dunnigan Hills Road Race Juniors 11-12 1
Sonoma Race Series #1 Sport Men U35 1
NCNA Junior District Championships, Criterium Juniors 11-12 1
U.S. Junior National Championships, Criterium Juniors 11-12 1
U.S. Junior National Championships, Road Race Juniors 11-12 1
U.S. Junior National Championships, Time Trial Juniors 11-12 1
Annadel XC Sport Men Open 1
Folsom Historic Criterium Juniors 9-12 1
Boggs 8 Hour MTB 2 Person Team/Sport 1
Winters Road Race Juniors 13-14 1
Land Park Criterium Juniors 13-14 2
Snelling Road Race Juniors 13-14 3
Napa Valley Dirt Classic Category 2, Juniors 3
Dunnigan Hills Road Race Juniors 13-14 5
Bariani Road Race Juniors 15-18, Category 4/5 8
Sea Otter Classic, XC MTB Juniors 13-14 9
Sea Otter Classic, Circuit Race Juniors 15-16 16
Grasshopper Adventure, Geysers/ Pine Flat Open 36
Year: 2013
Race Category Place
Lake Sonoma MTB Series #2 Sport Class 1
Cherry Pie Criterium Juniors 10-12 1
Land Park Criterium Juniors 10-12 1
Snelling Road Race Juniors 10-12 1
U.S. Junior National Championships, Criterium Juniors 10-12 1
U.S. Junior National Championships, Road Race Juniors 10-12 1
U.S. Junior National Championships, Time Trial Juniors 10-12 1
Rockhopper Classic MTB State Championships Juniors 14 & Under 1
NCNA Junior District Championships, Criterium Juniors 10-12 2
NCNA Junior District Championships, Road Race Juniors 10-12 2
NCNCA Junior Point Series, Overall Juniors 10-12 3
Cherry Pie Criterium Juniors 13-14 7
Skyline Park XC MTB Juniors 15-18 8
NCNCA Junior Point Series, Overall Juniors 13-14 14
Year: 2012
Race Category Place
Cherry Pie Criterium Junior Boys 10-12 1
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium Juniors 10-12 1
Team Swift Criterium / NCNCA District Championships Juniors 10-12 1
National Championships MTB XC Junior Boys 10 & Under 2
Dunlap Time Trial Juniors 10-12 3
NCNCA Junior Point Series, Overall Juniors 10-12 4
Cherry Pie Criterium Juniors 13-14 10